Committees

Conference Chair

Muhammet Kurulay, Yildiz Technical University

Scientific Committee

Abdullah Avey, Süleyman Demirel University
Aida Şahmur, Okan University
Ali Erdogmus, Yildiz Technical University
Azzmer Azzar Abdul Hamid, International Islamic University Malaysia
Carlo Cattani, University Of Tuscia
Cihat Abdioglu, Karamanoglu Mehmetbey University
Donal ORegan, National University of Ireland
Elif Segah Oztas, Karamanoglu Mehmetbey University
Emil Novruz, Gebze Technical University
Erdal Karapinar, Cankaya University
Fahrul Zaman Huyop, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
Farou Brahim, University Of Guelma
Fateh Elaggoune, University Of Guelma
Fikret A. Aliev, Institute Of Alpplied Mathematics BSU
Hadi Alaeian, Iran University of Science and Technology
Hamid Seridi, University Of Guelma
Hamza Guebbai, University Of Guelma
Hari Mohan Srivastava, University Of Victoria
Huseyin Bor, Erciyes University
Indah Emilia Wijayanti, Universitas Gadjah Mada
Ismail Kombe, Istanbul Commerce University
Kanan Daş, Cankaya Unıversıty
Khalid Jbilou, LMPA
Kouahla Zineddine, University Of Guelma
Lahcen Oukhtite, University Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah
Levent Sevgi, Okan University
Mansur Ismail,Gebze Technical University
Maria Alessandra Ragusa, University of Catania
Martin Bohner, Missouri University of Science And Technology
Masood Khalique, North-West University
Mehmet Balkaya, Istanbul University
Metin Arik, Boğaziçi University
Mohammad Ashraf, Aligarh Muslim University
Muhammet Kurulay, Yildiz Technical University
Mustafa Soylak, Erciyes University
Nilgun Balkaya, Istanbul Cerrahpasa University
Octavian Agratini, Babes-Bolyai University
Osman Gulnaz, Cukurova University
Ravi P. Agarwal, Texas A & M University
Rushi Kumar, Vellore Institute of Technology
Sergei A. Avdonin, Unıversıty of Alaska Faırbanks
Sergey Piskarev, Moscow State University Moscow
Shakir Ali, Aligarh Muslim University
Surkay Akbarov, Yildiz Technical University
Stanislav Molchanov, UNC Charlotte
Tolga Yarman, Okan University
Ugur Abdulla, Florida Tech
Vagif S. Guliyev, Dumlupinar University
Veli Shakhmurov, Antalya Bilim University
Wan Ainn Mior Othman, University of Malaya
Xiao Jun Yang, China University Of Mining And Technology
Yakov Yakubov, Tel Aviv University
Yilmaz Kaya, Kırgızistan-Türkiye Manas Üniversitesi
 

Organizing Committee 

Elif Segah Oztas, Karamanoglu Mehmetbey University
Nazmiye Yilmaz, Karamanoglu Mehmetbey University